Faulkner University Thomas Goode Jones School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort descending Semester View Award
Stephanie Robinson
Family Law (McTear)
Fall
2016
Cody Fenton
Federal Courts
Summer
2012
Holly McCormac Walterscheid
Federal Courts
Spring
2019
Joe Campbell
Federal Courts
Spring
2012
Jessica Parker
Federal Courts
Spring
2017
DeWanna Worshek
Federal Courts
Spring
2009
Patrick R. Smith
Federal Courts
Spring
2021
Scott Smith
Federal Courts
Spring
2015
Christy Olinger
Federal Courts
Spring
2008
Justin D. Edwards
Federal Courts
Spring
2018
Zachary P. Trader
Federal Courts
Spring
2018
Wesley Walterschied
Federal Courts
Spring
2013
Brian Beck
Federal Courts
Spring
2010
Steven Knapp
Federal Courts
Spring
2016
Tara T. Trull
Federal Courts
Spring
2020
Fred Clements
Federal Courts
Spring
2007
Michael Mannor
Federal Crimes
Summer
2011
Miranda Brown
Federal Crimes
Summer
2013
Trace Zarr
Federal Crimes
Fall
2017
Alyse Phillips
Federal Crimes
Spring
2016
Hayden Glass Sizemore
Federal Crimes
Spring
2020
Anna Chambers
Federal Income Tax
Fall
2007
Derek Dannie
Federal Income Tax
Fall
2010
Blake Piel
Federal Income Tax
Fall
2016
Tripp Owens
Federal Income Tax
Fall
2013
Derek Danne
Federal Income Tax
Fall
2010
Seth B. Kochera
Federal Income Tax
Fall
2020
Susan Dodge
Federal Income Tax
Fall
2011
Kyle Clark
Federal Income Tax
Fall
2017
Kenneth Metzger
Federal Income Tax
Fall
2011
Madelyn Mauldin
Federal Income Tax
Fall
2015
Rachel Boyd
Federal Income Tax
Fall
2014
Barry White
Federal Income Tax
Fall
2008
Mark Scott
Federal Income Tax
Fall
2009
Matthew Parten
First Amendment & Individual Rights (Hammond)
Fall
2016
David Burns
First Amendment & Individual Rights (Olree)
Fall
2016
Soren Alexander Geiger
First Amendment & Individual Rights A
Fall
2020
Tara Chambliss
First Amendment & Individual Rights A & B
Fall
2021
Katrinnah Marguerite Harding
First Amendment & Individual Rights B
Fall
2020
Hayden G. Sizemore
First Amendment and Individual RIghts
Fall
2018
Roselyn J. Hudson
First Amendment and Individual Rights
Fall
2018
William R. Privette
First Amendment and Individual RIghts
Fall
2019
Thurston H. Reynolds
First Amendment and Individual RIghts
Fall
2019
Taylor S. Poe
First Amendment and Individual RIghts
Fall
2019
Jacob D. Jackson
First Amendment and Individual RIghts
Fall
2019
Laura LeCroy
First Amendment and Individual Rights (Hammond)
Spring
2015
Megan Phillips
First Amendment and Individual RIghts (Hammond)
Fall
2017
Jessica Parker
First Amendment and Individual Rights (Hammond)
Fall
2015
Charles Raney
First Amendment and Individual Rights (Olree)
Spring
2015
Lauren James
First Amendment and Individual Rights (Olree)
Fall
2017

Pages