Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort descending Semester View Award
Hidden by request
#657 COMSUMER LAW
Spring
2001
Hidden by request
#694S CYBERLAW
Spring
2001
Hidden by request
#700.01 INTERPROFESSIONAL CARE
Spring
2001
Hidden by request
#710 FEDERAL COURTS
Spring
2001
Hidden by request
#731 TAXATION OF BUSINESS ENTERPRISES
Spring
2001
Hidden by request
#733 FIRST AMENDMENT
Spring
2001
Hidden by request
#736.01 LEGAL PROFESSIONS
Spring
2001
Hidden by request
#738L20 LEGISLATION PRACTICUM
Spring
2001
Beatrice B. Radakovich
Evidence
Fall
2021
RYAN ARCHER
(tie) CONTRACTS I
Fall
2000
ANDREA ANTILLON
(tie) CONTRACTS I
Fall
2000
TONIA SQUIRES
(tie) LEGAL RESEARCH
Fall
2000
LINDA SEMROW
(tie) LEGAL RESEARCH
Fall
2000
Claire Murphy
100A Introduction to American Law (Myhre)
Fall
2014
Andi Lefor
14th Amendment
Fall
2018
Jordan Buckwald
14th Amendment
Fall
2019
Hidden by request
14th Amendment
Fall
2019
Hilary Weaver
14th Amendment
Fall
2019
Megan Carrasco
14th Amendment
Fall
2020
Elyse Pendergrass
14th Amendment
Fall
2020
Andrew Jacobsohn
14th Amendment
Fall
2021
Sarah Brunswick
14th Amendment
Spring
2022
Benjamin Longbottom
14th Amendment
Spring
2022
Hidden by request
14TH AMENDMENT - 658
Spring
2005
Hidden by request
14TH AMENDMENT - 658
Spring
2005
MICHAEL COREY
14TH AMENDMENT SEMINAR - 796.20L
Spring
2012
Kristen M. Pisani
1968 Seminar
Spring
2008
Matthew Barton
1983 Civil Rights
Fall
2011
Kenneth Nahigian
1999 National Criminal Procedure Moot Court Team
Fall
1999
Robert Miles
1999 National Criminal Procedure Moot Court Team
Fall
1999
Sherin Hakak
1999 National Criminal Procedure Moot Court Team
Fall
1999
Lance Rosenberg
1999 National Entertainment Law Moot Court Team
Fall
1999
Alireza Taheripour
1999 National Entertainment Law Moot Court Team
Fall
1999
Scott Williams
1999-2000 Editor-in-Chief of Law Review
Spring
2000
Jennifer Joslin
19th Cent Disadv Groups
Spring
2018
Liz Butler
19th Century American Law of Disadvantaged Groups
Spring
2010
Marianne Schumann
19th Century American Law of Disadvantaged Groups
Fall
2012
Christian Chase Wilde
19th Century Disadvantaged Groups
Spring
2020
Kate Mahoney
1L Elective: Business Basics for Lawyering
Spring
2014
Brittany Hirsh
1L Elective: Consumer Law
Spring
2017
Emily Hart
1L Elective: Contract Theory
Spring
2014
Alen Arnautovic
1L Elective: Health Care Regulation
Spring
2014
Alexander Shaen
1L Elective: Health Care Regulation
Spring
2016
Meghavi Kanani
1L Elective: Health Care Regulation
Spring
2017
Joseph Turk
1L Elective: Health Care Regulation
Spring
2018
Alexandra Buckingham
1L Elective: Intro to International Human Rights
Spring
2015
Danielle Hollaway
1L Elective: Introduction to International Law
Spring
2017
Jennica Janssen
1L Elective: Law & Society
Spring
2015
William Murray
1L Elective: Law & Society
Spring
2016
Nina Gurak
1L Elective: Law & Society
Spring
2017

Pages