Award Listing

Student Name Course Title Semester View Award
Messeret Nega
Corporations
Spring
1999
Messeret Nega
Advanced Legal Research
Spring
1999
Benchell Neil
Criminal Law I (Eve)
Spring
1999
Alyson Nelson
Sports Law
Spring
1999
Brian D. Nettles
UCCI - Sales
Spring
1999
Stephanie Newell
Criminal Law - Section 3
Spring
1999
John Nickelson
Family Law
Spring
1999
Daniel O'Brien
Illinois Civil Litigation
Spring
1999
Suzanne O'Kain
Environmental Law
Spring
1999
Michael O'Rourke
Commercial Transactions
Spring
1999
Scott Olson
Texas Pre-Trial Procedure
Spring
1999
Scott Olson
Creditors' Rights
Spring
1999
Fatin Omar
Patent Law Seminar
Spring
1999
Cathleen Orban
Legal Writing II S.12
Spring
1999
Racquel Orenick
Property II S.1
Spring
1999
Oscar Ornelas
Property - Section 3
Spring
1999
Kenichi Osawa
Patent Practice and Procedure
Spring
1999
Hal G. Ostrow
Lawyering Process II
Spring
1999
Melvin Otey
Trial Advocate Moot Court
Spring
1999
Purvee Parekh
Contracts II. S.3
Spring
1999
Heather Parker
Criminal Procedure I
Spring
1999
Letitia Paton-Lee
Estate & Gift Taxation
Spring
1999
Dina Perez
Legal Reasoning, Research and Writing (Sec. 4)
Spring
1999
Christopher Peterson
Constitutional Law I, Sec. 2
Spring
1999
Michelle M. Pettit
Criminal Law
Spring
1999
Michelle M. Pettit
Civil Procedure II
Spring
1999
Michelle M. Pettit
Property II
Spring
1999
Timothy Pfeifer
Federal Courts
Spring
1999
Timothy Pfeifer
Antitrust Law
Spring
1999
Caroline Philson
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Spring
1999
Jennifer L. Pinsky
Legal Profession II
Spring
1999
Gal Pissetzky
Criminal Procedure I
Spring
1999
Debra P. Podurgiel
Domestic Relations
Spring
1999
Debra P. Podurgiel
Federal Practice
Spring
1999
Debra A. Podurgiel
Federal Practice
Spring
1999
Debra A. Podurgiel
Domestic Relations
Spring
1999
Taylor Pope
Federal Jurisdiction
Spring
1999
Barbara Prochaska
White Collar Crime in Health Care Seminar
Spring
1999
Eric Pruitt
Property II
Spring
1999
Marianne Raimondi
Criminal Procedure II
Spring
1999
Stacey Ramis Nigro
Legal Methods II
Spring
1999
Bryan O. Ramos
Trial Practice - Criminal
Spring
1999
Terrence O. Reed
Elder Law
Spring
1999
Bart Reeder
Constitutional Law - Section 2
Spring
1999
Marsha Richardson
Gender and the Law
Spring
1999
Darren Riley
Antitrust Law
Spring
1999
Darren Riley
Communications Law
Spring
1999
Angelique Robertson
Equal Employment Law
Spring
1999
Keith E. Robinson
Trial Practice - Civil
Spring
1999
Keith E. Robinson
Insurance Law
Spring
1999

Pages