Student Name | Course Title | Semester | View Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Amy Friedmann |
Torts I
|
Fall
|
2002
|
|
Michael Fuchs |
Environmental Law
|
Fall
|
2002
|
|
Liu Gan |
Torts I
|
Fall
|
2002
|
|
Ronn Gehring |
Wills Trusts & Estates I
|
Fall
|
2002
|
|
Ray Geis |
Labor Law & Collective Bargaining
|
Fall
|
2002
|
|
Arie Goodman |
Race, Rights & Civil Liberties
|
Fall
|
2002
|
|
Jonathan Gordy |
Constitutional Law I
|
Fall
|
2002
|
|
Justin Greenfelder |
International Law
|
Fall
|
2002
|
|
Kate Hamer |
Insurance Law
|
Fall
|
2002
|
|
Jason Holbrook |
Employment Discrimination
|
Fall
|
2002
|
|
Mark Hull |
Patent Law & Policy
|
Fall
|
2002
|
|
Robert Iussa |
Probate Practice
|
Fall
|
2002
|
|
Jeanna Jones |
LARW I
|
Fall
|
2002
|
|
Robert Kinder |
Basic Business Associations
|
Fall
|
2002
|
|
Leigh Kobzowicz |
Seminar in Pretrial Advocacy
|
Fall
|
2002
|
|
Melany Kotlarek |
LARW I
|
Fall
|
2002
|
|
Michael Kucharson |
Evidence
|
Fall
|
2002
|
|
Bradley Lapham |
Expert Evidence
|
Fall
|
2002
|
|
William Lapham |
Expert Evidence
|
Fall
|
2002
|
|
Jon Lindberg |
Trial Advocacy I
|
Fall
|
2002
|
|
Tracy Lipinski |
Seminar in Workers Compensation
|
Fall
|
2002
|
|
Tracy Lipinski |
Individual Taxation
|
Fall
|
2002
|
|
Jon Little |
Seminar in Pretrial Advocacy
|
Fall
|
2002
|
|
Brendan Morrissey |
Civil Procedure I
|
Fall
|
2002
|
|
Shawn Nines |
Bankruptcy Law
|
Fall
|
2002
|
|
Jeffrey Patterson |
Contracts I
|
Fall
|
2002
|
|
Mark Radefeld |
Computer Law
|
Fall
|
2002
|
|
Mark Radefeld |
Secured Transactions
|
Fall
|
2002
|
|
Anna Rankin |
Property I
|
Fall
|
2002
|
|
Winona Riddle |
Sem: Non-Profit Tax Entities
|
Fall
|
2002
|
|
Michael Rinard |
Trial Advocacy I
|
Fall
|
2002
|
|
Barbara Sanchez |
Contracts I
|
Fall
|
2002
|
|
Timothy Sheeler |
Consumer Credit Law
|
Fall
|
2002
|
|
Susan Slam |
Civil Procedure I
|
Fall
|
2002
|
|
Susan Slam |
Torts I
|
Fall
|
2002
|
|
Caroline Smith |
Contracts I
|
Fall
|
2002
|
|
Christina Smith |
Wills Trusts & Estates I
|
Fall
|
2002
|
|
Christina Smith |
Administration of Criminal Justice
|
Fall
|
2002
|
|
Caroline Smith |
Civil Procedure I
|
Fall
|
2002
|
|
Brian Smith |
Constitutional Law I
|
Fall
|
2002
|
|
Sarah Stenger |
Torts I
|
Fall
|
2002
|
|
Eric Sventek |
Secured Transactions
|
Fall
|
2002
|
|
Jeremy Thornton |
International Trade
|
Fall
|
2002
|
|
Nathan Vaughan |
Evidence
|
Fall
|
2002
|
|
Nathan Vaughan |
Administration of Criminal Justice
|
Fall
|
2002
|
|
Benjamin Weaver |
Constitutional Law I
|
Fall
|
2002
|
|
James West |
International Law
|
Fall
|
2002
|
|
Carol E. Andrews |
Civil Procedure II
|
Spring
|
2002
|
|
Mark M. Beckler |
Jurisprudence
|
Spring
|
2002
|
|
Kara B. Bingham |
Torts II
|
Spring
|
2002
|
|