Student Name | Course Title | Semester | View Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|
William
Anderson |
Immigration and Work
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Mark
Anderson |
Products Liability
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Anika
Austin |
Evidence
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Jillian
Banks |
Technology in Law & Practice
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Spencer
Barich |
Civil Procedure
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Max
Jacob
Baron |
Civil Procedure
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Marshall
Bergstresser |
Torts
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Alexis
Bianco-Burrill |
In-House Counsel Leg. Pract.
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Jillian
Block |
Civil Procedure
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Naomi
Boico |
Divorce Mediation Workshop
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Samantha
Buckley |
Gateway to Lawyering I
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Harrison
Busalacchi |
Patent Law
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Rosalie
Calvet-Soubiran |
Constitutional Theory
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Matthew
Capece |
Appellate Advocacy
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Aniqa
Chowdhury |
Interviewing & Counseling
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Gabriel
Clendenning |
Pers. Inj. & Med. Malpractice
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Daniel
Copland |
Real Estate Finance
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Sarah
Corsico |
Disability Law
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Tracy
Cui |
Gateway to Lawyering I
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Nicholas
D'Amato |
Gateway to Lawyering I
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Patricia
Dalton |
Gateway to Lawyering I
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Jasmin
David |
Property Law Colloquium
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
James
Dileo |
Startup Law
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Jonathan
Doolittle |
Discovery Workshop
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Hilary
Drabkin |
LLCs and Partnerships
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Emily
Dulberg |
Corporations
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Jacob
Eisenberg |
Trial Advocacy
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Daniel
Elsen-Rooney |
Evidence
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Eli
Esakoff |
Insurance Law
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Gittel
Fekete |
Property
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Aidan
Flannery |
Gateway to Lawyering I
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Samantha
Frazzetto |
Fundamentals of Legal Drafting
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Sam
Friedman |
Civil Procedure
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Abigail
Gainer |
Criminal Law
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Elizabeth
Gemdjian |
Information Privacy Seminar
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Sophia
Giagni |
Criminal Law
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Sophia
Giagni |
Criminal Law
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Matthew
Gilligan |
American Legal History
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Isabella
Glassman |
Criminal Law
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Matthew
Glogower |
Trial Advocacy
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Clara
Goldrich |
Criminal Law
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Clara
Goldrich |
Torts
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Clara
Goldrich |
Gateway to Lawyering I
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
David
Gonsier |
Secured Transactions
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Rachel
Gordon |
Comm. Mediation & Arbitration
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Jordan
Halper |
Media Law
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Rachel
Harris |
Fund. of Legal Drafting: Litig.
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Heather
Herndon |
Administrative Law
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Madeline
Hone |
Appellate Advocacy
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Aisha
Iftikhar |
Sports Law
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|