Chapman University Fowler School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort descending Semester View Award
Katelin Schwartz
Torts II
Spring
2011
Manuel Mendoza
Torts II
Spring
2007
Chase Corum
Torts II
Spring
2006
Sherry Fuller
Torts II
Spring
2003
Kathy L. Garcia
Torts II
Spring
2000
Jemma Eriksen
Torts II
Spring
2006
Tyler A. Von Denlinger
Torts II
Spring
2022
Andrew Elgin
Torts II (01)
Spring
2009
Alexandru Margaritescu
Torts II (04)
Spring
2009
Frank Capwell
Toxic and Mass Tort Law
Summer
2003
Alison Dang
Toxic and Mass Tort Law
Spring
2014
Hugo Salazar
Toxic and Mass Tort Law
Summer
2014
Michael A. Correia
Toxic and Mass Tort Law
Spring
2017
Armeeta D. Thakore
Toxic and Mass Tort Law
Spring
2017
Henna Idrees
Toxic and Mass Tort Law
Spring
2017
Eric Norton
Toxic and Mass Tort Law
Spring
2010
Sheri Wight
Toxic and Mass Tort Law
Spring
2015
Michelle Stanfield
Toxic and Mass Tort Law
Spring
2013
Kirill Nielson
Toxic and Mass Tort Law
Spring
2016
Katrina Diaz
Toxic and Mass Tort Law
Spring
2011
Kiana Amiri-Davani
Toxic and Mass Tort Law
Spring
2016
Karin Tran
Toxic and Mass Tort Law
Spring
2011
Kevin Grochow
Toxic and Mass Tort Law
Spring
2012
Tanner London
Toxic and Mass Tort Law
Spring
2018
Evelyn L. Hahn
Toxic Torts
Summer
2009
Reuben Kim
Toxic Torts
Summer
2009
Donna Lineberry
Toxic Torts
Summer
2001
Jeffrey Frey
Toxic Torts
Summer
2008
Rebecca Hoeffer
Toxic Torts
Summer
2005
Van Ha
Toxic Torts
Summer
2008
Parul Aggarwal
Toxic Torts
Summer
2007
Brandon Love
Toxic Torts
Summer
2006
Sara Hakami
Toxic Torts
Spring
2005
Michael Delaney
Trademarks & Unfair Business Practices
Fall
2007
Ian McClure
Trademarks & Unfair Business Practices
Fall
2007
Ryan Dwight
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Spring
2006
Cassidy Rose Kitterman
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Spring
2019
Jonathan Mason
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Spring
2015
Trevor Thomas Sullivan
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Spring
2016
Danielle Dalene Maland
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Spring
2016
Cailin M. Grantham
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Spring
2021
Benjamin D. Heuberger
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Spring
2021
Paula Andrea Trucios
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Spring
2020
Justin Peters
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Spring
2018
Maxwell Schrieffer
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Spring
2020
Nicholas J. Tomic
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Spring
2018
Madeleine K. Dobson
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Spring
2022
Amber Dombroski
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Spring
2022
Nicole Melhouse
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Spring
2022
Ian A. Cuthbertson
Trademarks and Unfair Competition
Spring
2017

Pages