Chapman University Fowler School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort descending Semester View Award
Jordan Davidoff
Torts II
Fall
2008
Ankush Dhupar
Torts II
Spring
2012
Zachary Princi
Torts II
Spring
2021
Zachary Schwartz
Torts II
Spring
2010
Kathy L. Garcia
Torts II
Spring
2000
Isaac Abginesaz
Torts II
Spring
2021
Charles Shute
Torts II
Spring
2010
Andrew Elgin
Torts II (01)
Spring
2009
Alexandru Margaritescu
Torts II (04)
Spring
2009
Kirill Nielson
Toxic and Mass Tort Law
Spring
2016
Michelle Stanfield
Toxic and Mass Tort Law
Spring
2013
Katrina Diaz
Toxic and Mass Tort Law
Spring
2011
Kiana Amiri-Davani
Toxic and Mass Tort Law
Spring
2016
Karin Tran
Toxic and Mass Tort Law
Spring
2011
Tanner London
Toxic and Mass Tort Law
Spring
2018
Kevin Grochow
Toxic and Mass Tort Law
Spring
2012
Alison Dang
Toxic and Mass Tort Law
Spring
2014
Frank Capwell
Toxic and Mass Tort Law
Summer
2003
Hugo Salazar
Toxic and Mass Tort Law
Summer
2014
Michael A. Correia
Toxic and Mass Tort Law
Spring
2017
Armeeta D. Thakore
Toxic and Mass Tort Law
Spring
2017
Henna Idrees
Toxic and Mass Tort Law
Spring
2017
Eric Norton
Toxic and Mass Tort Law
Spring
2010
Sheri Wight
Toxic and Mass Tort Law
Spring
2015
Donna Lineberry
Toxic Torts
Summer
2001
Parul Aggarwal
Toxic Torts
Summer
2007
Brandon Love
Toxic Torts
Summer
2006
Sara Hakami
Toxic Torts
Spring
2005
Evelyn L. Hahn
Toxic Torts
Summer
2009
Reuben Kim
Toxic Torts
Summer
2009
Jeffrey Frey
Toxic Torts
Summer
2008
Rebecca Hoeffer
Toxic Torts
Summer
2005
Van Ha
Toxic Torts
Summer
2008
Michael Delaney
Trademarks & Unfair Business Practices
Fall
2007
Ian McClure
Trademarks & Unfair Business Practices
Fall
2007
Cassidy Rose Kitterman
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Spring
2019
Jonathan Mason
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Spring
2015
Trevor Thomas Sullivan
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Spring
2016
Danielle Dalene Maland
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Spring
2016
Cailin M. Grantham
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Spring
2021
Benjamin D. Heuberger
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Spring
2021
Justin Peters
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Spring
2018
Paula Andrea Trucios
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Spring
2020
Nicholas J. Tomic
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Spring
2018
Maxwell Schrieffer
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Spring
2020
Madeleine K. Dobson
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Spring
2022
Amber Dombroski
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Spring
2022
Nicole Melhouse
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Spring
2022
Ryan Dwight
Trademarks & Unfair Competition
Spring
2006
Ian A. Cuthbertson
Trademarks and Unfair Competition
Spring
2017

Pages