Chapman University Fowler School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort ascending Semester View Award
Megan Demshki
Business Planning
Spring
2014
Daniel Josephson
Business Planning
Spring
2006
Stephen Frieder
Business Planning
Spring
2009
Justin Peters
Business Planning
Spring
2018
Deborah Dewart
Business Planning
Spring
2002
Megan Demshki
Business Planning
Spring
2014
Julianne M. Surane
Business Associations
Fall
2017
Kevin R. Oveisi
Business Associations
Fall
2015
Oliver Braunwalder
Business Associations
Fall
2014
Michael A. Sirmay
Business Associations
Spring
2022
Daniel Kanaan
Business Associations
Spring
2022
Sydney D. Taylor
Business Associations
Fall
2020
Brooke E. Yegan
Business Associations
Spring
2019
Alan Barkhordar
Business Associations
Fall
2016
Michelle A. Hamson
Business Associations
Spring
2021
Ryan Bahram Esfahani
Business Associations
Fall
2021
John Kelly
Business Associations
Fall
2021
Ross Fujii
Business Associations
Spring
2020
Jake Torii
Business Associations
Spring
2020
Richard J. Bonenfant
Bankruptcy Procedure and Practice
Spring
2000
Desiree Causey
Bankruptcy Procedure and Practice
Spring
2000
Juana Marin
Bankruptcy Procedure & Practice
Fall
2001
Alton R. Moore
Bankruptcy Procedure & Practice
Fall
2015
Joseph A. Werner
Bankruptcy Procedure & Practice
Fall
2010
Kevin Morriss
Bankruptcy Procedure & Practice
Fall
2004
Nathan Coelho
Bankruptcy Procedure & Practice
Fall
2020
Jason Rednour
Bankruptcy Procedure & Practice
Fall
2004
Nicholas Jordan Tomic
Bankruptcy Procedure & Practice
Fall
2018
David Lee Houck
Bankruptcy Procedure & Practice
Fall
2017
Brian Thomley
Bankruptcy Procedure & Practice
Fall
2008
Damian Palomo
Bankruptcy Procedure & Practice
Fall
2012
Sarah R. Hasselberger
Bankruptcy Procedure & Practice
Fall
2019
Brett Adams
Bankruptcy Procedure & Practice
Fall
2012
Alison Bollbach
Bankruptcy Procedure & Practice
Fall
2013
Blake Corry
Bankruptcy Procedure & Practice
Fall
2013
Alexander P. Schindler
Bankruptcy Procedure & Practice
Fall
2016
Kelly Rendon
Bankruptcy Procedure & Practice
Fall
2011
Tyler John Angelini
Bankruptcy Procedure & Practice
Fall
2021
Nilofar Karbassi
Bankruptcy Procedure & Practice
Fall
2014
Richard J. Tilley
Bankruptcy Practice and Procedure
Fall
2000
Jonathan Alvanos
Bankruptcy II
Spring
2010
Brian Nelson
Bankruptcy II
Spring
2010
Brian Thomley
Bankruptcy II
Spring
2009
Samila Chehrzadeh
Bankruptcy II
Spring
2013
James Underhill
Bankruptcy II
Spring
2013
Nathan Hurd
Bankruptcy II
Spring
2011
Nicole Kahn
Bankruptcy II
Spring
2014
James Liu
Bankruptcy II
Spring
2011
Aaron Vaughan
Bankruptcy II
Spring
2008
Michael Fairchild
Bankruptcy Clinic
Spring
2002

Pages