Chapman University Fowler School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort ascending Semester View Award
Michael Fairchild
Bankruptcy Clinic
Spring
2002
Kevin Vandenbroeke
Bankruptcy
Spring
2015
Andrew Still
Bankruptcy
Spring
2015
Aaron Vaughan
Bankruptcy
Fall
2007
Jessica Checco
Bankruptcy
Fall
2005
Amy Martinez
Bankruptcy
Fall
2005
Allan Kellogg
Bankruptcy
Fall
2009
Robert Maynes
Bankruptcy
Spring
2003
Stephen Miyabe
Bankruptcy
Fall
2003
Yasmine Ayubi
Bankruptcy
Fall
2002
Frank Capwell
Bankruptcy
Fall
2003
Thomas Vogele
Bankruptcy
Fall
2006
Narbeh Issagholian-Havai
Bankruptcy
Spring
2012
Hidden by request
Bankruptcy
Fall
2003
Frank Capwell
Bankruptcy
Fall
2003
James Peters
Bankruptcy
Fall
2002
Jacqueline Murillo
Arbitration Law
Fall
2016
Alain Kinaly
Arbitration Law
Fall
2014
Timothy M. Schuler
Arbitration Law
Fall
2020
Michael Stodolka
Arbitration Law
Fall
2014
Robert John Skrinyaz
Arbitration Law
Fall
2018
Katherine Currie-Diamond
Arbitration Law
Spring
2014
Jacob Brender
Arbitration Law
Fall
2013
Charles H. Lewis
Arbitration Law
Fall
2021
Isaac Abginesaz
Arbitration Law
Fall
2021
Damion M. Young
Arbitration Law
Fall
2017
Shane T. Micheil
Arbitration Law
Fall
2015
Brooke E. Yegan
Arbitration Law
Fall
2019
Valerie Schratz
Appellate Tax Clinic
Spring
2010
Blake Corry
Appellate Tax Clinic
Spring
2014
Brenda Taylor
Appellate Tax Clinic
Spring
2009
Kurry Stap
Appellate Tax Clinic
Spring
2013
Ryan E. Palumbo
Appellate Tax Clinic
Spring
2011
Michelle Contois
Appellate Practice and Procedure
Spring
2011
Robert Maynes
Appellate Practice & Procedures
Fall
2001
Melinda Aiello
Appellate Practice & Procedure
Summer
2008
Pam Butler
Appellate Practice & Procedure
Summer
2008
Sophia Roach
Appellate Practice & Procedure
Summer
2008
Hidden by request
Appellate Practice & Procedure
Summer
2008
Scott Steiner
Appellate Practice & Procedure
Summer
2008
Carol Reed
Appellate Practice & Procedure
Summer
2008
Elaina Bentley
Appellate Practice & Procedure
Summer
2008
Melanie Boyer
Appellate Law Clinic: 9th Circuit Appeals
Spring
2002
Rosa Sahagun
Appellate Law Clinic: 9th Circuit Appeals
Spring
2002
Adam Hartmann
Appellate Law Clinic
Spring
2010
Shani Kochav
Appellate Law Clinic
Spring
2010
Tyler White
Appellate Law Clinic
Spring
2006
Kenny Saffles
Appellate Law Clinic
Spring
2004
Heather Kenny
Appellate Law Clinic
Spring
2005
Alexandra Krasovec
Appellate Law Clinic
Spring
2010

Pages