Faulkner University Thomas Goode Jones School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort descending Semester View Award
Kyle D. Clark
Interviewing, Counseling & Negotiaton
Spring
2018
Aaron M. Mann
Interviewing, Counseling & Negotiaton
Fall
2018
James N. Clayton
Interviewing, Counseling & Negotiaton
Fall
2018
Enesha Nnaife
Interviewing, Counseling & Negotiaton
Fall
2016
Sean Arthur Steven Coffindaffer
Interviewing, Counseling, & Negotiations
Fall
2019
Roselyn Jean Hudson
Interviewing, Counseling, & Negotiations
Spring
2020
Andrei Bogdan Chira
Interviewing, Counseling, & Negotiations
Spring
2019
Matthew Smith
Jurisprudence
Fall
2016
Aaron Wiley
Jurisprudence
Fall
2011
Patrick R. Smith
Jurisprudence
Fall
2019
Justin Aday
Jurisprudence
Fall
2009
Christopher Fuller
Jurisprudence
Fall
2017
Jason Isbell
Jurisprudence
Fall
2009
Makesha Nowell
Jurisprudence
Fall
2007
James Garrett
Jurisprudence
Fall
2015
Michael Hill
Jurisprudence
Fall
2014
Brandy L. Merrifield
Jurisprudence
Fall
2018
Mary A. Jenkins
Jury Selection (Voir Dire)
Spring
2021
Angela Morrison
Jury Selection (Voir Dire)
Spring
2016
Brandy L. Merrifield
Jury Selection/Voir Dire
Spring
2019
Leanna Reynolds
Land Planning
Fall
2013
James Daniel Rich
Land Planning
Fall
2011
Lane Jones
Land Planning
Fall
2010
Elliott Lipinsky
Land Planning
Fall
2010
Jase Sayre
Land Planning
Fall
2015
Anna-Marie Adcock
Land Planning
Fall
2014
Luther Bentley
Land Planning and Development
Fall
2009
Sally Robinson Corley
Land Planning and Development
Fall
2009
Weston T. Bell
Law & Christan Theology
Fall
2019
Chan Gamble
Law and Bioethics
Spring
2011
Talmadge D. Butts
Law and Bioethics
Spring
2020
Maite Kollmann
Law and Bioethics
Fall
2009
Tyler McCauley
Law and Bioethics
Spring
2012
Audrey Collins
Law and Bioethics
Spring
2016
Andrew Conner Blake
Law and Bioethics
Spring
2018
Michael Cauley
Law and Bioethics
Spring
2017
Daniel Roach
Law and Christian Theology
Fall
2017
Beau Womack
Law and Christian Theology
Fall
2009
Todd Gee
Law and Christian Theology
Fall
2015
Ashley Shaw
Law and Literature
Summer
2010
Rebecca Gilliland
Law and Public Policy
Spring
2012
Stephanie Stephens
Law and Public Policy
Spring
2011
Kevin Wilkerson
Law and Public Policy
Spring
2014
Emlyn Eason
Law Office Management
Summer
2011
Amy Gonzalez
Legal & Investigative Research
Spring
2019
Cameron Ball
Legal Analysis & Persuasion (Hamlett)
Spring
2017
Lauren James
Legal Analysis & Persuasion (Hamlett)
Spring
2017
Alex J. Alred
Legal Analysis & Persuasion (Hamlett)
Spring
2018
Courtney L. Lovelace
Legal Analysis & Persuasion (Hamlett)
Spring
2018
Brandon A. Crompton
Legal Analysis & Persuasion (Voigt)
Spring
2018

Pages