Faulkner University Thomas Goode Jones School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort descending Semester View Award
Evan Moltz
Contracts I (Hammond)
Fall
2007
Mandy Pinkard
Contracts I (Hammond)
Fall
2010
Jorja Loftin
Contracts I (See)
Fall
2009
Stephanie Stephens
Contracts I (See)
Fall
2008
Matthew Huggins
Contracts I (See)
Fall
2007
Emma Blake
Contracts I (See)
Fall
2010
Ben Robinson
Contracts II (Dees)
Spring
2008
Timothy Colbert
Contracts II (Hammond)
Spring
2011
Maite S. Kollmann-Carter
Contracts II (Hammond)
Spring
2009
Laura Eubank
Contracts II (Hammond)
Spring
2008
Richard Hinds
Contracts II (Hammond)
Spring
2010
Justin Aday
Contracts II (Harrison)
Spring
2007
Emma Blake
Contracts II (See)
Spring
2011
Aaron Tompkins
Contracts II (See)
Spring
2007
Stephanie Stephens
Contracts II (See)
Spring
2009
Brian Beck
Contracts II (See)
Spring
2008
Jorja Loftin
Contracts II (See)
Spring
2010
Laura LeCroy
Corporate Compliance
Fall
2015
Charles Fulghum
Crimiinal Law (Craig)
Spring
2009
Justin Seamon
Crimiinal Law (Craig)
Spring
2008
Adam Parker
Crimiinal Law (Keele)
Spring
2011
Caleb Rush
Criminal Law
Fall
2014
Jessica Parker
Criminal Law
Fall
2014
Haley Steelman
Criminal Law
Fall
2014
Michael Santos
Criminal Law
Fall
2014
Ben Robinson
Criminal Law
Fall
2008
Megan McNab
Criminal Law
Fall
2020
Todd Gee
Criminal Law
Fall
2013
Kaleb C. Beck
Criminal Law
Fall
2018
Justin Aday
Criminal Law
Fall
2007
Aubrey Rush
Criminal Law
Fall
2013
Amanda Allard
Criminal Law
Spring
2007
Nancy D. Brown
Criminal Law
Fall
2018
Soren A. Geiger
Criminal Law
Fall
2019
Tyler Prescott
Criminal Law Executive
Fall
2020
Colleen Powers
Criminal Law Executive
Fall
2021
Catherine Jordan Speake
Criminal Law (Moore)
Spring
2011
Betsi Nelson
Criminal Law (Moore)
Spring
2009
Matthew Wisda
Criminal Law (Moore)
Spring
2010
Megan Phillips
Criminal Law (Otey)
Fall
2016
Caitlin McCall
Criminal Law (Otey)
Fall
2015
Tara Trull
Criminal Law (Otey)
Fall
2017
Ashley Penhale
Criminal Law (Ross)
Spring
2008
Ashley Stone
Criminal Law (Ross)
Spring
2010
Lauren James
Criminal Law (Yates)
Fall
2016
Zachary Trader
Criminal Law (Yates)
Fall
2015
Heath Ladner
Criminal Law (Yates)
Fall
2017
Stephen Bockman
Criminal Law A & B
Fall
2021
Larry Scott Gardner
Criminal Practice
Spring
2007
Matt Griffith
Criminal Practice
Spring
2008

Pages