Faulkner University Thomas Goode Jones School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort descending Semester View Award
Nikki Hussey
Criminal Pre-Trial Practice
Spring
2015
Matthew Griffith
Criminal Procedure
Fall
2007
Michael Mannor
Criminal Procedure (Adjudication)
Spring
2011
Brad Hawley
Criminal Procedure (Adjudication)
Spring
2010
Brad Watson
Criminal Procedure (Adjudication)
Spring
2009
Catherine Jordan Speake
Criminal Procedure Adjudication
Spring
2012
Andrew Turpen
Criminal Procedure Adjudication
Spring
2012
Chris Scott
Criminal Procedure: Investigation
Fall
2010
Matthew Huggins
Criminal Procedure: Investigation
Fall
2009
Lorren Jackson
Criminal Procedure: Investigation
Fall
2009
Reed Bennett
Criminal Procedure: Investigation
Fall
2008
Laura Eubank
Criminal Procedure: Investigation
Fall
2008
Apreill Hartsfield
Criminal Procedure: Investigation
Fall
2008
Nicholas Pleasant
Criminal Procedure: Investigation
Spring
2011
Mark Smith
Criminal Procedure: Investigation
Spring
2009
Emily Blake
Criminal Procedure: Investigation
Fall
2011
Julia Scalf
Criminal Procedure: Investigation
Fall
2011
Marian Lane
Current Topics in Criminal Law
Spring
2010
Xavier M. Thomas
Current Topics in Criminal Law
Spring
2021
Coy Morgan
Current Topics In Criminal Law (Seminar)
Spring
2017
Holly McCormac Walterscheid
Current Topics in Criminal Law Seminar
Spring
2019
Laura LeCroy
Dispute Resolution Process
Fall
2014
Jasmine Till
Dispute Resolution Process
Fall
2013
William Webb
Dispute Resolution Processes
Fall
2007
Marian Lane
Dispute Resolution Processes
Fall
2009
Greg Ridenour
Dispute Resolution Processes
Fall
2009
Kezziah Dale
Dispute Resolution Processes
Fall
2017
William R. Privette
Dispute Resolution Processes
Fall
2019
William Fendley
Dispute Resolution Processes
Fall
2008
Matthew C. Vaughn
Dispute Resolution Processes
Fall
2019
Sarah Devine
Dispute Resolution Processes
Fall
2021
Christopher Baldwin
Dispute Resolution Processes
Fall
2016
Herbert Rice III
Dispute Resolution Processes
Fall
2020
Brandon A. Crompton
Dispute Resolution Processes
Fall
2018
Joshua Stapp
Dispute Resolution Processes
Fall
2011
Michael Knepp
E-Discovery
Fall
2010
Scott Lucas
E-Discovery
Fall
2011
Chris Ware
Education Law
Spring
2013
Stephanie Stephens
Education Law
Spring
2010
Evan Loftis
Employment Law
Spring
2014
Morgan Sanders
Employment Law
Spring
2014
Stephanie J. Hauenstein
Employment Law
Spring
2019
Laura Oliver
Employment Law
Spring
2007
Scott Lucas
Employment Law
Spring
2011
Joseph K. Bamburg
Employment Law
Spring
2018
Spencer Kyle
Employment Law
Spring
2012
Sabrina M. Aldridge
Employment Law
Spring
2020
Christy Olinger
Employment Law
Spring
2008
Ben Carter
Employment Law
Spring
2010
Mark Smith
Employment Law
Spring
2009

Pages