Student Name | Course Title | Semester | View Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tanner Mort |
Business Associations Section 1
|
Fall
|
2018
|
|
Hidden by request |
Business Associations Section 1
|
Fall
|
2018
|
|
Rylee Dolven |
Business Associations Section 1
|
Fall
|
2019
|
|
Kacey Jones |
Business Associations Section 1
|
Fall
|
2016
|
|
Thomas Anderson |
Business Associations Section 1
|
Fall
|
2017
|
|
Jamie Schwantes |
Business Associations Section 2
|
Fall
|
2019
|
|
Michael Bowers |
Business Associations Section 2
|
Fall
|
2018
|
|
Douglas Waterman |
Business Associations Section 2
|
Fall
|
2016
|
|
Nicholas Gourley |
Business Associations Section 2
|
Fall
|
2017
|
|
Hidden by request |
Business Entities Taxation
|
Spring
|
2006
|
|
Hidden by request |
Business Entities Taxation
|
Spring
|
2008
|
|
Levi
Heuberger-Yearian |
Business Entities Taxation
|
Spring
|
2022
|
|
Benjamin
Macomber |
Business Entities Taxation
|
Spring
|
2022
|
|
Hidden by request |
Business Entities Taxation
|
Spring
|
2007
|
|
Sydney
Hibbs |
Business Entities Taxation
|
Spring
|
2023
|
|
Hidden by request |
Business Entities Taxation Section 1
|
Spring
|
2012
|
|
Erin Hanson |
Children & the Law
|
Spring
|
2021
|
|
Floyd Swanton |
Children & the Law
|
Spring
|
2018
|
|
Rori Stokes |
Children & The Law Section 1
|
Spring
|
2016
|
|
Bonnie Groller |
Children & The Law Section 2
|
Spring
|
2016
|
|
Hidden by request |
Civil Procedure & Intro to Law Section 1
|
Fall
|
2013
|
|
Kacey Jones |
Civil Procedure & Intro to Law Section 1
|
Fall
|
2015
|
|
Paul Hawkins |
Civil Procedure & Intro to Law Section 1
|
Fall
|
2014
|
|
Hidden by request |
Civil Procedure & Intro to Law Section 2
|
Fall
|
2013
|
|
Nellie
Christensen |
Civil Procedure & Introduction to Law
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Alisha
Urrutia |
Civil Procedure & Introduction to Law
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Brogun
Tibbits |
Civil Procedure & Introduction to Law
|
Fall
|
2023
|
|
Matthew
Kline |
Civil Procedure & Introduction to Law
|
Fall
|
2022
|
|
Blaykleigh
Smythe |
Civil Procedure & Introduction to Law
|
Fall
|
2022
|
|
Jillian Greene |
Civil Procedure I
|
Fall
|
2020
|
|
Mason Bailey |
Civil Procedure I
|
Fall
|
2020
|
|
Maximillian McDonald |
Civil Procedure I
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Colin Fenello |
Civil Procedure I
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Payden Ard |
Civil Procedure I Section 1
|
Fall
|
2019
|
|
Nicholas Gourley |
Civil Procedure I Section 1
|
Fall
|
2016
|
|
Nathan Beckman |
Civil Procedure I Section 1
|
Fall
|
2018
|
|
Alaina Heuring |
Civil Procedure I Section 2
|
Fall
|
2019
|
|
Valeri Kiesig |
Civil Procedure I Section 2
|
Fall
|
2017
|
|
Katie Vandenberg |
Civil Procedure I Section 2
|
Fall
|
2016
|
|
Jamie Schwantes |
Civil Procedure I Section 2
|
Fall
|
2018
|
|
Blaykleigh
Smythe |
Civil Procedure II
|
Spring
|
2023
|
|
Alaina Heuring |
Civil Procedure II
|
Spring
|
2020
|
|
Frederick Coriell |
Civil Procedure II
|
Spring
|
2021
|
|
Jacob Jones |
Civil Procedure II
|
Spring
|
2020
|
|
Marcus Waterman |
Civil Procedure II
|
Spring
|
2020
|
|
Maximillian
McDonald |
Civil Procedure II
|
Spring
|
2022
|
|
Caleb
Calhoun |
Civil Procedure II
|
Spring
|
2022
|
|
Ashley Peterson |
Civil Procedure II
|
Spring
|
2021
|
|
Mitchell Kolberg |
Civil Procedure II
|
Spring
|
2021
|
|
Matthew Ryan |
Civil Procedure II Section 1
|
Spring
|
2018
|
|