University of LaVerne College of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort descending Semester View Award
Irma L. Rodriguez
Business Organizations
Spring
2019
Lauren Vogt
Business Organizations
Spring
2016
Lilit Tsaturyan
Business Organizations
Spring
2019
Jessica J. McCauley
Business Organizations
Spring
2019
Lorena Quezada
Business Organizations
Spring
2018
Mitchell Vande Witte
Business Organizations
Spring
2021
Jessica N. Andrade
Business Organizations
Spring
2018
Nia S. Harbour
Business Organizations
Spring
2021
Emily P. Dehm
Business Organizations
Spring
2018
Mark P. O'Brien III
Business Organizations
Spring
2021
Emerson Bryant-Tabone
Business Organizations
Spring
2018
Maryam Shafizadeh
Business Organizations
Spring
2018
Thomas Reynolds
Business Organizations
Spring
2016
Crystal Rorabaugh
Business Organizations
Spring
2015
Justin Janzen
Business Organizations
Spring
2005
Brandi Moore
Business Organizations
Spring
2002
Jeffrey Sissung
Business Organizations
Spring
2005
Brady Pierce
Business Organizations
Spring
2017
Michael McGill
Business Organizations - Day Section
Spring
2003
James Mercer
Business Organizations - Evening Section
Spring
2003
Eric Kelly
Business Organizations I
Fall
2011
Andrea Martinez
Business Organizations I
Fall
2011
David Hamilton
Business Organizations I
Fall
2013
Rajappan Balagopal
Business Organizations I
Fall
2011
Robert Matranga
Business Organizations I
Fall
2013
Teresa Breman
Business Organizations I
Fall
1999
Joseph Hirsch
Business Organizations I
Fall
2006
Crista Haynes
Business Organizations I
Fall
2009
Kyle Claussen
Business Organizations I
Fall
2007
Briana Fehringer
Business Organizations I
Fall
2009
Jeff LeBlanc
Business Organizations I
Fall
2006
Eric Danowitz
Business Organizations I
Fall
2007
Jason Sanchez
Business Organizations I
Fall
2009
Nicole Nishanian
Business Organizations I
Fall
2012
Jordan Cronk
Business Organizations I
Fall
2012
Jeffrey Soll
Business Organizations I
Fall
2005
Joseph Yalon
Business Organizations I
Fall
2005
Marc McCulloch
Business Organizations I
Fall
2006
Melissa Pratt
Business Organizations I
Fall
2008
Leonard Chang
Business Organizations I
Fall
2010
Kristin Johnson
Business Organizations I
Fall
2008
Thomas Cordova-Caddes
Business Organizations I
Fall
2010
Susan Crosier
Business Organizations I
Fall
2001
Yunna Mirolyan
Business Organizations I
Fall
2008
Shannon Whitman
Business Organizations I
Fall
2010
Elaine Guthormsen
Business Organizations I
Fall
2010
Annie Marandjian
Business Organizations I
Fall
2000
Susan Crosier
Business Organizations II
Spring
2002
Susanne Grant
Business Organizations II
Spring
2000
Steven Messner
Business Organizations II
Spring
2008

Pages