Student Name | Course Title | Semester | View Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Daniel Joseph Kissane III |
Torts I
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Caitlin Elizabeth Klosowski |
Field Placement Seminar
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
William Joseph Kozlowski |
Torts I
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Grace Ann Marie Kuntz |
Criminal Law
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Ian Thomas Manahan |
Basic Legal Skills I - Writing
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Aurielle DeVon March |
UCC Basics
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Lisa M. Mertz |
Basic Legal Skills I - Writing
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Sydney Grace Meyer |
Basic Legal Skills - Research
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Shawn Avery Moore |
Children's Law Clinic
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Shawn Avery Moore |
Wills & Trusts
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Kathleen Elizabeth Nelson |
Evidence
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Samuel James Otis |
Professional Responsibility
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Samuel James Otis |
Criminal Procedure
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Eric Lloyd Poore |
Juvenile Law
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Kayla Danielle Porter |
Contracts I
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Sarah Ann Ran |
Administrative Law
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Michael Anthony Roberts |
Basic Legal Skills I - Writing
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Laura Suzanne Schack |
Basic Legal Skills I - Writing
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
James Addison Seaver |
Basic Legal Skills - Research
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Paul Joseph Slater |
Constitutional Law I
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Paul Joseph Slater |
Criminal Law
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Paul Joseph Slater |
Evidence
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Jordyn Mykenzie Smith |
Basic Legal Skills I - Writing
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Hannah L. Stettner |
Law Practice Management
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Chase M. Tranter |
Pre-Trial Litigation
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Steven Douglas Tumeo |
Poverty Law
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Richard R. Vaglienti |
Contracts I
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Drury Christian Walters |
Natural Resources Law
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Carley Elizabeth Weinberg |
Torts I
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Carley Elizabeth Weinberg |
Basic Legal Skills - Research
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Allison Danielle Wells |
Basic Legal Skills I - Writing
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Jessica Lee Wilkerson |
Business Organizations
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Kimberly Zenteno Valladares |
Digital Commerce and the Law
|
Fall
|
2021
|
|
Linda Karen Ahting |
Digital Privacy and Security
|
Spring
|
2021
|
|
Alan Dean Bailey |
Property II
|
Spring
|
2021
|
|
Austin Zarek Baurichter |
Torts II
|
Spring
|
2021
|
|
Sarah Elizabeth Benedict |
Constitutional Law II
|
Spring
|
2021
|
|
Sarah Elizabeth Benedict |
Supreme Court Seminar
|
Spring
|
2021
|
|
Melissa Marie Bolitho Zingo |
Tax - Taxation of Business Entities
|
Spring
|
2021
|
|
Sarah Katherine Brown |
Contracts II
|
Spring
|
2021
|
|
Sarah Katherine Brown |
Property II
|
Spring
|
2021
|
|
Sarah Katherine Brown |
Basic Legal Skills II - Writing
|
Spring
|
2021
|
|
Holly Marie Duke |
Family Law
|
Spring
|
2021
|
|
Laura Lee Finke |
Legal Drafting - Litigation
|
Spring
|
2021
|
|
Raegan Marie Freeman |
Death Penalty Seminar
|
Spring
|
2021
|
|
John Marshall Gaffin |
Civil Procedure II
|
Spring
|
2021
|
|
Kelly Christine Gettys |
Contract Drafting
|
Spring
|
2021
|
|
Cynthia Stallard Glass |
Mediation
|
Spring
|
2021
|
|
Christopher John Grayson |
Basic Legal Skills II - Writing
|
Spring
|
2021
|
|
Jessica Antoinette Hannika |
Marketing for Lawyers
|
Spring
|
2021
|
|