Student Name | Course Title | Semester | View Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rebecca A. Richards |
International Organizations
|
Spring
|
2000
|
|
Kathryn B. Riley |
Products Liability
|
Spring
|
2000
|
|
John L. Roberts |
Contemporary Water Law Issues
|
Spring
|
2000
|
|
John L. Roberts |
Biotechnology Law
|
Spring
|
2000
|
|
Karel Rocha |
International Civil Litigation
|
Spring
|
2000
|
|
Melanie L. Ronen |
Property
|
Spring
|
2000
|
|
Trevor A. Rush |
Scientific Evidence
|
Spring
|
2000
|
|
Thomas R. Ryan |
Civil Rights Seminar
|
Spring
|
2000
|
|
Thomas R. Ryan |
Professional Responsibility
|
Spring
|
2000
|
|
Thomas R. Ryan |
Trusts and Estates
|
Spring
|
2000
|
|
Peter A. Sansom |
Public Interest Law and Practice
|
Spring
|
2000
|
|
Edward P. Schlesier |
Corporate Finance
|
Spring
|
2000
|
|
Natalie C. Scott |
Civil Procedure
|
Spring
|
2000
|
|
Nathan J. Sheridan |
European Union Law
|
Spring
|
2000
|
|
Claudia K. Simon |
Accounting For Securities Lawyers
|
Spring
|
2000
|
|
Claudia K. Simon |
Corporations
|
Spring
|
2000
|
|
Suzanne C. Skolnick |
International Criminal Law
|
Spring
|
2000
|
|
Nicole L. Slanker |
Trusts and Estates
|
Spring
|
2000
|
|
Sharon B. Stetson |
Law and Mental Disorder
|
Spring
|
2000
|
|
Matthew R. Stohl |
Entertainment Law
|
Spring
|
2000
|
|
Michelle N. Surfas |
Criminal Procedure II
|
Spring
|
2000
|
|
Benjamin A. Thinnes |
Evidence
|
Spring
|
2000
|
|
Damond E. Vadnais |
Constitutional Law
|
Spring
|
2000
|
|
Damond E. Vadnais |
Administrative Law
|
Spring
|
2000
|
|
Eve M. Wengler |
Criminal Procedure I
|
Spring
|
2000
|
|
Yvonne Zylan |
Torts
|
Spring
|
2000
|
|
Margaret H. Adams |
Land Use Planning
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Erin M. Alexander |
Constitutional Law
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Tracey L. Angelopoulos |
Criminal Law
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Tracey L. Angelopoulos |
Civil Procedure
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Jimmy R. Ayers |
Computers and the Law
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Michael P. Baranic |
Corrections and Sentencing
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Virginia L. Barnes |
Employment Discrimination
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Ravi K. Batista |
Federal Jurisdiction
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Ravi K. Batista |
Tax I
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Daniel L. Bevins |
Local Government Law
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Wade A. Booth |
Finance and Accounting for Lawyers
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Teresa M. Boyd |
Family Law
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Heather L. Callahan |
Constitutional Law
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Clark L. Davidson |
Corporations
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Brian E. Derdowski |
Comparative Corporate Law Seminar
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Brian R. Dickman |
International Business Transactions
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Melissa B. Fleming |
Civil Rights Litigation
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Allison H. Goddard |
Administrative Law
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
James E. Golladay |
Tax I
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
James E. Golladay |
Environmental Law
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Donald L. Grace |
International Sales Transactions
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
Brian C. Harty |
Criminal Law
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
David A. Hepler |
White Collar Offenses
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|
George William L. Hess |
Products Liability
|
Fall
|
1999
|
|