Student Name | Course Title | Semester | View Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Arnold Ovsepyan |
Mass Media Law
|
Spring
|
2021
|
|
Ann Park |
Big and Medium Law Firm Practice
|
Spring
|
2021
|
|
Sasha Ramos |
Remedies
|
Spring
|
2021
|
|
Adrian Rangel |
Crimmigration Law Seminar
|
Spring
|
2021
|
|
Lauren E. Reinas |
Trademark Law
|
Spring
|
2021
|
|
Tiffany I. Romo |
LAWS II: Trial Practice
|
Spring
|
2021
|
|
Alejandro E. Rosa Mata |
Agency & Partnership
|
Spring
|
2021
|
|
Juan F. Samayoa |
Contracts II
|
Spring
|
2021
|
|
Maria Erlinda D. Santiago |
Products Liability
|
Spring
|
2021
|
|
Seyoneh Sarkisian |
Sales
|
Spring
|
2021
|
|
Philip L. Schuler |
LAWS II: Trial Practice
|
Spring
|
2021
|
|
Astina T. Shakilyan |
Capstone: Complex Criminal Litigation
|
Spring
|
2021
|
|
Paulina G. Silva |
LAWS II: Negotiation
|
Spring
|
2021
|
|
Jeremy A. Sultan |
Torts
|
Spring
|
2021
|
|
Stephanie M. Thackeray |
Property
|
Spring
|
2021
|
|
Matthew L. Trumble |
Advanced Legal Writing
|
Spring
|
2021
|
|
Jose L. Valdez |
Advanced Legal Research
|
Spring
|
2021
|
|
Mordechai E. Zilberstein |
Constitutional Law II
|
Spring
|
2021
|
|
Mordechai E. Zilberstein |
Evidence
|
Spring
|
2021
|
|
Hidden by request |
Sales
|
Summer
|
2021
|
|
Hidden by request |
Legal Profession
|
Summer
|
2021
|
|
Hidden by request |
Fashion Law
|
Summer
|
2021
|
|
Hidden by request |
Constitutional Criminal Procedure
|
Summer
|
2021
|
|
Hidden by request |
Constitutional Criminal Procedure
|
Summer
|
2021
|
|
Hidden by request |
Medical Malpractice
|
Summer
|
2021
|
|
Tina Ansaripour |
Wills and Trusts
|
Fall
|
2020
|
|
Aram Bagrazyan |
Constitutional Law I
|
Fall
|
2020
|
|
Nicholas Barrios |
Civil Procedure I
|
Fall
|
2020
|
|
Matthew Behboud |
LAWS I: Legal Writing
|
Fall
|
2020
|
|
Rita Blikian |
Land Use Planning
|
Fall
|
2020
|
|
James J. Bohan-Mendoza |
Criminal Law
|
Fall
|
2020
|
|
Abraham E. Bran |
Community Lawyering Clinic
|
Fall
|
2020
|
|
Robert C. Cable |
Legal Profession
|
Fall
|
2020
|
|
Stanley Q. Casey |
Constitutional Criminal Procedure and Advocacy
|
Fall
|
2020
|
|
Anthony C. Chavez |
LAWS I: Legal Writing
|
Fall
|
2020
|
|
Meghry S. Chopurian |
Labor Law
|
Fall
|
2020
|
|
Samantha M. Dennis |
Community Property
|
Fall
|
2020
|
|
Julia N. Eghbal |
Criminal Law
|
Fall
|
2020
|
|
Ida Farahmand |
Torts
|
Fall
|
2020
|
|
Grace A. Feitshans |
Civil Procedure I
|
Fall
|
2020
|
|
Grace A. Feitshans |
Torts
|
Fall
|
2020
|
|
Damon M. Fournier |
LAWS I: Legal Writing
|
Fall
|
2020
|
|
Damon M. Fournier |
Civil Procedure I
|
Fall
|
2020
|
|
James M. Glassman |
Interviewing, Counseling and Negotiating
|
Fall
|
2020
|
|
Chloe P. Graham |
Children's Rights Clinic
|
Fall
|
2020
|
|
Yvana Gutierrez |
Family Law Clinic
|
Fall
|
2020
|
|
Shahrzad F. Haddad |
Defamation, Privacy, Publicity
|
Fall
|
2020
|
|
Jodie M. Hanelin |
First Amendment Seminar
|
Fall
|
2020
|
|
Lucy E. Hernandez |
Law and Literature Seminar
|
Fall
|
2020
|
|
Erica L. Jansson |
White Collar Crime
|
Fall
|
2020
|
|