Student Name | Course Title | Semester | View Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brae
Aiello |
Contracts II Section 001
|
Spring
|
2024
|
|
Austin
Alvord |
Lawyering Skills II Section 004
|
Spring
|
2024
|
|
Austin
Alvord |
Insurance Law
|
Spring
|
2024
|
|
Cameron
Andrews |
Advanced Trial Advocacy Section 001
|
Spring
|
2024
|
|
Austin
Armentrout |
Race and the Law
|
Spring
|
2024
|
|
Patrick
Baisi |
Administrative Law
|
Spring
|
2024
|
|
Cameron
Barshinger |
Lawyering Skills II Section 003
|
Spring
|
2024
|
|
Kristy
Batista |
Advanced Trial Advocacy Section 002
|
Spring
|
2024
|
|
Kristy
Batista |
Child Abuse Law
|
Spring
|
2024
|
|
Christopher
Boosey |
Lawyering Skills II
|
Spring
|
2024
|
|
Joanna
Boyer |
Professional Responsibility Section 001
|
Spring
|
2024
|
|
Joanna
Boyer |
Child Abuse Law
|
Spring
|
2024
|
|
Rebekah
Bynum |
Civil Procedure II Section 001
|
Spring
|
2024
|
|
Rebekah
Bynum |
Criminal Law II Section 001
|
Spring
|
2024
|
|
John
Carrabis |
Conflict of Laws
|
Spring
|
2024
|
|
Abigail
Cogdell |
Property II Section 001
|
Spring
|
2024
|
|
Hayden
Combs |
Child Abuse Law
|
Spring
|
2024
|
|
Garrett
Cruise |
Trial Advocacy Section 004
|
Spring
|
2024
|
|
Vittoria
D'Addesi |
Evidence
|
Spring
|
2024
|
|
Hallie
Daniel |
Child Abuse Law
|
Spring
|
2024
|
|
Joshua
Davis |
Law and Economics
|
Spring
|
2024
|
|
Brent
Dugwyler |
Family Law
|
Spring
|
2024
|
|
Brent
Dugwyler |
Remedies
|
Spring
|
2024
|
|
Payton
Edwards |
Constitutional Law II Section 002
|
Spring
|
2024
|
|
Payton
Edwards |
Criminal Procedure Section 001
|
Spring
|
2024
|
|
Chavioleyette
Fenelus |
International Business Transactions
|
Spring
|
2024
|
|
Chavioleyette
Fenelus |
Virginia Civil Procedure
|
Spring
|
2024
|
|
Samuel
Ford |
Virginia Practice
|
Spring
|
2024
|
|
James
Fuhrman |
Taxation of Individuals
|
Spring
|
2024
|
|
Jared
Griffith |
Mergers and Acquisitions
|
Spring
|
2024
|
|
Cody
Grove |
Professional Responsibility Section 002
|
Spring
|
2024
|
|
Cody
Grove |
Constitutional Law II Section 001
|
Spring
|
2024
|
|
Riley
Gutierrez |
Estate Planning
|
Spring
|
2024
|
|
Riley
Gutierrez |
Business Planning
|
Spring
|
2024
|
|
Amanda
Gwaltney |
Real Estate Transactions
|
Spring
|
2024
|
|
Jordan
Jalil |
Mediation
|
Spring
|
2024
|
|
Elijah
Kaznoski |
Lawyering Skills IV Section 002
|
Spring
|
2024
|
|
Karli
Kimbrough |
Trial Advocacy Section 002
|
Spring
|
2024
|
|
Arielle
Knight |
Lawyering Skills II Section 007
|
Spring
|
2024
|
|
Grace
Krueger |
Legal Methods
|
Spring
|
2024
|
|
Alexa
Lugo |
Civil Procedure II Section 002
|
Spring
|
2024
|
|
Derek
Marsh |
International Human Rights
|
Spring
|
2024
|
|
Morgan
Meloni |
Remedies
|
Spring
|
2024
|
|
Nikolay
Michalowskij |
Lawyering Skills II Section 001
|
Spring
|
2024
|
|
Nikolay
Michalowskij |
Criminal Law II Section 002
|
Spring
|
2024
|
|
Malachi
Morrison |
Property II Section 002
|
Spring
|
2024
|
|
Stephen
Nast |
Criminal Procedure Section 002
|
Spring
|
2024
|
|
Ashley
Niederer |
Trial Advocacy Section 005
|
Spring
|
2024
|
|
Michalowskij
Nikolay |
Torts II Section 001
|
Spring
|
2024
|
|
Neil
Paterson |
Jurisprudence
|
Spring
|
2024
|
|