California School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort descending Semester View Award
Clara Yeung
Advanced Lawyering Skills
winter
2016
Kateryna Heyman
Advanced Lawyering Skills
Fall
2020
Frances Nuno
Advanced Lawyering Skills
Fall
2018
Kevin Crane
Advanced Lawyering Skills (t. zunker)
Spring
2014
Elizabeth Madsen
Bar Review (a. watkins)
winter
2015
Ginette Makumbe
Business Organization
Fall
2021
Shawn McKeown
Business Organizations
Summer
2019
Michael Masucci
Business Organizations (e levy)
Spring
2009
Moira Boyle
Business Organizations (f. barreto)
Spring
2012
Ian Bondsmith
Business Organizations (r. soofi)
Spring
2014
Yesania Anderson
Business Organizations (r. soofi)
Fall
2016
Frances A. Nuno
Civil Procedure
winter
2018
Kateryna Heyman
Civil Procedure I
winter
2021
Clara Yeung
Civil Procedure I (a. watkins)
winter
2015
Barry Phillips
Civil Procedure I (j. chun)
winter
2012
Lincoln Chan
Civil Procedure I (m. meyers)
winter
2013
Kateryna Heyman
Civil Procedure II
Summer
2021
Mackey Jackson
Civil Procedure II
Summer
2018
Eric Bravo
Civil Procedure II (a. watkins)
Spring
2015
Michael Pridemore
Civil Procedure II (j. raba)
Spring
2010
Pablo Ramirez
Civil Procedure II (m. meyers)
winter
2010
Ian Bondsmith
Civil Procedure II (m. meyers)
Fall
2012
Joshua Provost
Community Property
Summer
2017
Michael Shawn McKeown
Community Property
Fall
2019
Craig Gossage
Community Property (j. raba)
winter
2011
Barry Phillips
Community Property (t. zunker)
winter
2014
Samuel Poppleton
Community Property (t. zunker)
Fall
2014
Jessica M. Garduno
Consstitutional Law II
Summer
2018
Adele Critchley
Constitutional Law
Summer
2019
Frances A. Nuno
Constitutional Law
winter
2018
Hidden by request
Constitutional Law (c. kleffman)
winter
2012
Michael Pridemore
Constitutional Law (c. kleffman)
winter
2012
Kateryna Heyman
Constitutional Law I
winter
2021
Bryanna Fissori
Constitutional Law I (j. raba)
Fall
2009
Leonard Benade
Constitutional Law I (t. zunker)
Fall
2012
Patrick Ford
Constitutional Law I (t. zunker)
winter
2015
Moira Boyle
Constitutional Law I (t. zunker)
Fall
2012
Kateryna Heyman
Constitutional Law II
Summer
2021
Bryanna Fissori
Constitutional Law II (j. raba)
winter
2010
Clara Yeung
Constitutional Law II (t. zunker)
Spring
2015
Moira Boyle
Constitutional Law II (t. zunker)
winter
2013
Letetia Jackson
Contracts I
Fall
2016
Bridget Kolakosky
Contracts I
Fall
2020
Dzidzielia Trevino
Contracts I
Fall
2020
Ivett Sebok
Contracts I
Fall
2018
Sarbjeet Deol
Contracts I
winter
2016
Adele Critchley
Contracts I
Summer
2019
Kateryna Heyman
Contracts I
winter
2018
Mark Danko
Contracts I
winter
2020
Hidden by request
Contracts I
Fall
2016

Pages