Student Name | Course Title | Semester | View Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samantha
Pernice |
Legal Process I
|
Spring
|
2023
|
|
Samantha
Pernice |
Property I
|
Spring
|
2023
|
|
Samantha
Pernice |
Contracts I
|
Spring
|
2023
|
|
Anjali
Puri |
Family Law
|
Spring
|
2023
|
|
Stefania
Quintero Munoz |
Criminal Prosecution Clinic
|
Spring
|
2023
|
|
Anna
Ragone |
Legal Process II
|
Spring
|
2023
|
|
Katelyn
Ragsdale |
Senior Citizens Clinic
|
Spring
|
2023
|
|
Suzanne
Razeq |
Torts II
|
Spring
|
2023
|
|
Suzanne
Razeq |
Legal Process II
|
Spring
|
2023
|
|
Sarah
Rizzo |
Practical Legal Analysis II
|
Spring
|
2023
|
|
Amber
Roibu |
Evidence
|
Spring
|
2023
|
|
Viviana
Ruiz |
Real Estate Transactions
|
Spring
|
2023
|
|
Sarah
Schutzenbach |
Constitutional Law II
|
Spring
|
2023
|
|
Sarah
Schutzenbach |
Evidence
|
Spring
|
2023
|
|
Natalie
Segev |
Interview/Negotiations/Counsel
|
Spring
|
2023
|
|
Sara
Smith |
Property II
|
Spring
|
2023
|
|
Sara
Smith |
Constitutional Law II
|
Spring
|
2023
|
|
Sara
Smith |
Business Organizations
|
Spring
|
2023
|
|
Alexa
Sondey |
Torts II
|
Spring
|
2023
|
|
Christopher
Spinosa |
Honors Trusts & Estates W/ Module
|
Spring
|
2023
|
|
Christopher
Spinosa |
Sales
|
Spring
|
2023
|
|
Stephanie
Stephenson |
Structural Barriers
|
Spring
|
2023
|
|
Joshua
Stickell |
Legal Process II
|
Spring
|
2023
|
|
Hamza
Suhail |
Legal Process II
|
Spring
|
2023
|
|
Hamza
Suhail |
Contracts II
|
Spring
|
2023
|
|
Hamza
Suhail |
Property I
|
Spring
|
2023
|
|
Kathleen
Sweeny |
Legal Process II
|
Spring
|
2023
|
|
Devin
Trapp |
Practical Legal Analysis II
|
Spring
|
2023
|
|
Devin
Trapp |
Education / Youth Justice Clinic
|
Spring
|
2023
|
|
Ashley
Travaglione |
Employment Discrimination Law
|
Spring
|
2023
|
|
William
Vasden |
Education / Youth Justice Clinic
|
Spring
|
2023
|
|
Ashlee
Vega-Slattery |
Interviewing/ Negotiating/ Counseling
|
Spring
|
2023
|
|
Beth
Whitehouse |
St Trial Practice - Cross Examination
|
Spring
|
2023
|
|
Bethann
Wolfe |
Practical Legal Analysis I
|
Spring
|
2023
|
|
Jameson
Xu |
Bankruptcy Law
|
Spring
|
2023
|
|
Alexa
Zuppa |
Small Business & Not For Profit Clinic
|
Spring
|
2023
|
|
Faith
Alicandro |
St Torts: Litig. Torts Claims
|
Summer
|
2023
|
|
Katherine
Baurs-Krey |
Drafting Commercial Documents
|
Summer
|
2023
|
|
Joshua
Ben-Shimon |
Law Practice Management
|
Summer
|
2023
|
|
Joseph
Doria |
Trial Adv: Opening/Closing
|
Summer
|
2023
|
|
Olga
Doukas |
Bankruptcy Clinic
|
Summer
|
2023
|
|
Rachael
Giannetti |
Children And The Law
|
Summer
|
2023
|
|
Christopher
Guercio |
Sports Law
|
Summer
|
2023
|
|
Brandon
Jones |
Sports Law
|
Summer
|
2023
|
|
Michaelangelo
Melfi |
Bankruptcy Clinic
|
Summer
|
2023
|
|
Alexia
O'Brien |
St Torts: Litig. Torts Claims
|
Summer
|
2023
|
|
Sara
Smith |
Criminal Procedure
|
Summer
|
2023
|
|
Thomas
Flesher |
JURISPRUDENCE
|
winter
|
2023
|
|
Felicia
Mulholland |
Selected Topics in Trial Advocacy: Expert Witnesses
|
Winter
|
2023
|
|
Anusha
Syed |
ST CL: NY Practice
|
winter
|
2023
|
|